3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 98

5,777 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Typical floor in north facing location with cash

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة ارضي بحديقة 117 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,735,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Finished Apt Sale In Badya Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    64,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm finished landscape view in Jannah Oct.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye Newz ayed RTM lowest dp

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة 172 م للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    33,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse 120 m ready to move in Kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 125م 3غرف 2حمام منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finish APT , RTM , directly from the owner in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع فى كمبوند جنة اكتوبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى غرب سوميد متشطبه بالمطبخ والتكيفات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ن البوابه الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed4

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location double view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase 1

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 146m with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    20,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,537,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Terrace-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    in the heart of the best districts in Sheikh Zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in OCT RTM & F.F Ready for inspection

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For SaleFinished Apartment in Al Khamael Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm