3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 104

5,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 131m in prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر وتصل الي 023

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر ارضي بجاردن حرف L بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه ف المربع الذهبي علي رئيسي النهر الأخضر مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Foe sale with only 3 installments remaining.

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    شقة مللبيع في جيريان – ماونتن فيو

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own now, pay the rest in easy bank installments.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    RTM in typical floor, north view + installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October in prime location RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm