3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 88

5,777 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment- arkan palm

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل ارضي بجاردن موقع ممتاز متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartmen With Madaar(AZHA) F.F-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in greenn 6 prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At ICity October Fully finished

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    apartment170m for sale in Arkan Palm, delivery now

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مشروع 2000 قطعة – التوسعات الشمالية

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م 3 غرف و2 حمام شارع مصدق

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Next Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move One Story Twin House Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell 157m Garden Unit Fully Finished Ready RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    62,420 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt130sqm finished with garden landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Sun Capital | Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Lugar By Gates12Y IST-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,931 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse at Solana West Zayed - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    131,500 EGP/sqm