3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 86

5,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale in Al Khamayel,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمائل تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130 sqm MV iCity October

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,610 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,329,630 EGP

    وحدات سكنية بمقدم 10% على 12 - كمبوند تسلا ريزيدنس

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقة لشارع النوادي مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    دوبليكس 360م+جاردن 140مسلسل 3 رئيسي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 385 علي رئيسي مجمع البنوك ناصيه ممر

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة بأكبر مساحة في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الخمايل بافضل سعر

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته ب متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري شقه للبيع نص تشطيب في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Darvell Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي السادس عشر – الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm