3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 92

5,777 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden, Fully Furnished,with AC/s

    Roots Development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    دوبلكس مميز للبيع في نيوم بيراميدز – الشيخ زايد

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location beside Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 180م متشطبه بالفرش والاجهزه + جراج – المهندسين

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 180م متشطبه بالفرش والاجهزه + جراج – المهندسين

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    7-year installments-less than the company price

    Be Egypt logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finshed with A.C for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 مساحات من 140 متر إلي 205 متر بموقع مميز

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a view of ZamalekClub

    iFound Property logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    down payment1,800,000 with La Vista Zayed installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 143m resale apartment in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    SODIC VYE apartment fully finished ready resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,Ready To Move In Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    59,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 7Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Sheikh Zayed next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in Swan Lake in zayed DP 2.350.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile, fully finished, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Choose your Janna unit and the rest is easy

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in vye sodic resale ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm