3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 4

5,776 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Dokki – Nadi El Sayd Area

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT , special price ForSale F.F compound BlissGate

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    highest level of distinction and negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 131

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,564 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment, Ready to move, in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,055,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 132m 3 BR - Flw ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,078,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Finished Westown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    74,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Double View Apartment - Lagoon View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,081 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    immediate delivery fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Joulz - October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    310 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment after Hyper One sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    The Best Price In New Zayed A FF 3-Beds Apt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,866 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكبموند جنه اكتوبر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – in Kayan Compound, 6 october

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    with only 1.3 million remaining from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Hotel Apartment

    7,930,000 EGP

    Montro Zayed hotel apt installment sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    APT 3BD Special Meter Price Front of New Giza/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • Flw

    Launch price:

    1,578,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,FLW

    1 - 3 Beds