3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 123

5,793 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – روف بحري 3/4 تشطيب بالحي السابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for sale next to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    special price, fully finished, very prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بحدائق الاهرام 155م الدور 1 منطقه ن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,800,000 EGP

    Villa prime location installments landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    120,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 185م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بسعر مميز بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Belle vie- Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    73,930 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة بحدائق 6 أكتوبر – منطقة المستثمر الصغير

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ح البوابة التانيه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    21,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بموقع مميز بعمارات البنك – الحي الأول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    33,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea-facing apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 خطوات من النوادي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 180 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,444,444 EGP

    لبيع بدون توكيلات عماير الجهاز حي اول

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own apartment in O West Comfortable installments

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Cash Price Ready to Move Super Lux APT

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Near Delivery Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity in a compound directly on the Oasis Ro

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BED IN OLD ZAYED 0 DP INSTALM 12YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm