3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 42

23,525 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    The lowest unit in the market is directly club

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,100,000 EGP

    luxury chalet in one of beautiful compound in nort

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Apartment 8th District Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 بحري صريح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 3نوم فيو مميز بحر ولاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بيع شقة 166م الدور الرابع حي الأشجار طريق الواحات

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unobstructed view in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    130m²apartment highest level in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    A prime apartment, RTM,highest levelof distinction

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Salefrom owner cash,installment paid JannatOctober

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED THE ADDRESS EAST

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished with air conditioning kitchen appliances

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٣٧م وان قطاميه واجهه اماميه بالجراج

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,688,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Sea View Resale Chalet Total EGP 8.68

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,830 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for sale Finished La Mirada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 156م فى دجله تاورز نص تشطيب فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    17,948 EGP/sqm