3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 19

23,527 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    "Zayed resale lowest price finished owner apartmen

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Affordable price, close to South Park

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    "Resale flat, ready now, beside Asyad Club owner"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    "130m north-facing apt, double view landscape!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Limited Ground Chalet (Direct Pool) - Azha Sokhna

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna Chalet Resale - Direct Pool open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Direct Pool In Azha Sokhna Chalet with Kitchen-ACS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 175 sqm Apartment for Sale in Gardenia2

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Banafsag Villas First Settlemen

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet In Azha Sokhna (Direct Lagoon) Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price New Capital Over15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,416,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    61,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mohamed El Nady St Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 122 م تشطيب سوبر لوكس في حدائق المهندسين

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden _ Kitchen and acs_ RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    133m Immediate handover in front of the mosque

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in First Neighborhood, Fifth Settlement

    Property Network logo image

    Omar Ibn Abd al Aziz St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    175 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale | Open View

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,436,066 EGP

    Under market price D-Bay Chalet Delivery Q1 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    75,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla View Central Park and Villas Lagoon Phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • Bona Nova

    Launch price:

    3,769,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    AD developer
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 160m-Lowest Price-Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Direct Dunes View-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي 3 غرف متشطب | بجريك ايلاند خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • B West

    Launch price:

    1,410,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    HMA Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,B West

    3 Beds