3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 24

23,527 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,250 EGP

    Own Apartment at AZAD | Ready Now

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,579 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    220m apt super lux ready 3rd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nargess with Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt153m FF Rdy 1stFl AlMaqsad R3

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,797 EGP/sqm

  • White Sand

    Launch price:

    6,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    GV Developments
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,White Sand

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    145m apt 4th fl ready lagoon view mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apt 200sqm r2m full fin with ACs at special price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Abdel Halim Hafez St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,666,000 EGP

    Apt 121sqm ready full fin open view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,561 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,476,640 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Chalet With Garden In Salt

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • Okardia Residence

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Four You Development
    Qalyubia,New Obour City,Okardia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm Grnd R2M FF Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Fifth square- North 90

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150m Apartment in Obour Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi Direct Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    184,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Faya Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    209,523 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,125,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Twin Loft 3 bed for sale in June Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Double View Upper Chalet For Sale At Altea Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    210,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast in Cali Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 الحي الايطال

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    15,297,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in District 2 5th settlement - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Street 29, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    La Vista Bay Resale Ground Chalet Fourth Row

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,806,450 EGP

    145m home 144m garden Maadi View Suez Gate area

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه بالرحاب يالمرحله الاولي بجوار النادي فيو تحفه

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    52,845 EGP/sqm

  • Coral Hills

    Launch price:

    8,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Coral Hills

    1 - 5 Beds