3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 23

23,527 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,811,000 EGP

    عقارات الهضبه الوسطي بأعلى قيمة وأفضل سعر في السوق

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in Madinaty B11 Special

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,571,000 EGP

    استثمر صح واشتري شقه مميزه في المقطم الهضبه اليوم

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    19,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • Summer

    Launch price:

    7,543,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Summer

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished RTM Apartment

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة لدواعي السفر تاني نمرة من المحور المركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م استلام فوري ناصية شارعين

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden -fully furnished

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • Raville

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MDA Real Estate Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Raville

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,609,000 EGP

    فرص عقارية قوية داخل المقطم بافضل اسعار لن تتكرر

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,623,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوند ى ف العبور الجديده

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,470,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه جدا في الهضبه الوسطي بأسعار تنافسية جدًا

    North Edge logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    25,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,557,000 EGP

    فرصه استثمار كويسه داخل كمبوند متكامل

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    31,212 EGP/sqm

  • Edge

    Launch price:

    7,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,Edge

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great price, installment, view, RTM Fully Finished

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بشقه200م بفيلا بموقع مميز واطلاله مميزه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Direct Pool View in Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    143,790 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,060,000 EGP

    5th floor 3 bed installments 8 years semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    35,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape & The Club

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds