3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 379

18,361 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR in New Capital | 5% Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    51,317 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,248,510 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Villaggio Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    88,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع أبراج زد تكمله أقساط استلام 10 \ 2026

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    52,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m under market price in Roc

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 140م تشطيب خاص بموقع استراتيجي بـ مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في جنة زايد 4 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي الخامس – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي التاسع – المجاورة الأولى

    Zayed Gate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Midtown Condo

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive elevated ground-floor apartment in G

    Digital State logo image

    Samir Mokhtar St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,910,100 EGP

    Apartment 176 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250 sqm apartment for sale – Nasr City (Gol

    Digital State logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة روف 145م للبيع بأكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm