3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 383

18,361 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي 148متر بجاردن 45 متر فيB8 بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,755,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 94k DP | 12Y Payment Plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewNarges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms Landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    39,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع ٣نوم ٢حمام بغرفه ماستر جنب النادي

    Just 4U logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,575,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready for viewing-installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    27,978 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م سيدي بشر (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة شقه تمليك 139م في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م كليوباترا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    modern 3bed apt for sale in zamalek with 360 view.

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale front of o west special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    7,344 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    تاني صف من طريق التسعين الشمالي متشطبة سوبر لوكس

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    قريبة من شارع التسعين بالقرب من كايرو فيستيفال

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    دقيقة واحدة من شارع التسعين و متشطبة سوبر لوكس

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    قريب جدا للجامعة الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبي

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,675 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    وبالقرب من مول نجمة هليوبلس وبتسهيلات

3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الامريكية و التسعين الجنوبى

3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    بجوار مول نجمة هليوبلس ـــ والهايد بارك بتسهيلات

3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 50% Off – Garden View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M/OWN APT 156m 3BR/INST 12Y/NEXT TO Kempinski

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات بجوار المنطقة التجاريةو النادى الاهلى

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm