3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 378

18,361 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in hyde park new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع موقع مميز مباني 2014 منطقه اولي م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Mandour St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Bed RTM In Best View + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الحي الأيطالي بحري اول سكن أم

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Radytomove Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,837,100 EGP

    Apartment 138 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Pay 31K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,824,000 EGP

    Pay 30K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,424,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م الابراهيمية (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن- 163م-3غرف, بمقدم 30% سداد 3 سنوات

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالتقسيط في جنة زايد 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Corner 3 beds Serviced apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Registered and licensed apartment prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    39,041 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 200 sqm side sea view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 192 sq m, in a prestigious com

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Next to Golf Extension by HDP

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    15,178 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    أستلم شقتك فوري 155م-3غرف بمقدم أقل1,5M- بيت الوطن

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm