3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 376

18,361 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Immediate Delivery

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in new cairo special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه 180 متر للبيع فى الحى الثامن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished | Latin Distri

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة141متر استلام فورى تقسيط على 3سنوات داخل كمبوند

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment – Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, Al-Waha Square

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Africa Emtedad Mostafa Al Nahas St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه متشطبه دور اول علوي لحي الثالث شرق فيلات

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,462,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Sawary District

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishes Open view of Murouj villas

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة شقة أول سكن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Al Thaqafa Square, 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Obour City – Ni

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Naguib Mahfouz St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Brs for sale in Village West -2027

    Home Valley logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale,ready to move ,very special view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع145م نص تشطيب التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Obour City – N

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Apartment in Golden Park Compoun

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Golden Park, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة 131م للبيع في مدينة الرحاب – المرحلة الخامسة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Obour City – Si

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    opportunity to own an apart in very prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm