3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 354

18,361 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع - جناكليس ( شارع ابو قير )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sidi Bishr Tram | 150 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohamed Basher Al Shendei St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع - كامب شيزار ( ش بورسعيد )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Narges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    VGK-Finished Special Apt 174m With Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 160m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220 m² in Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    15 May Street, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Unit In A Prime Location, Cash Only

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سبورتنج (ثاني نمره من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in galaria new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    60,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    At Discount 10% GET APT Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    57,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,340,000 EGP

    Exclusive luxury living in the most prestigious

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    62,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر محيي الدين أبو العز - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,578,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160 متر فى زهراء المعادى امام وادى دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    47,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر محيي الدين أبو العز - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished In Mountain View

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر محيي الدين أبو العز - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment - Nile View in Zamalek

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر محيي الدين أبو العز - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm