3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 358

18,360 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه متفرع من شارع ابراهيم نور م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    200 sqm Furnished | 3BR | Pool View | Dyar City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Dyar City, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with appliances for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    73,269 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Madinaty,

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Dunes – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Dunes, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale North Lotus 165 sqm smart home

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RTM in resale apartment in Sun Capital ,from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment with AC's RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in karmell dp 5% installments 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    35,220 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt 164m La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile in the Goryan Compo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    64,798 EGP/sqm