3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 357

18,360 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apt in el Korba Quiet View Ready Now

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramsis St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tejan 2 Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    35,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تمايا ريزيدنس ف قلب الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zayed Fully Finished

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,140,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt With The Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view apt 3BR dp65k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    open view of the plaza and the club Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    59,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment / For sale / Degla Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    corner apartment on a typical floor of New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt With The Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,412,500 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,928 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,060,000 EGP

    Disc. 10% Ready To Move APT + Garden Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    68,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    68,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,170,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    59,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,239,000 EGP

    Readytomove finished chalet135m view towers-lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Apartment for Immediate Delivery in Helio Eye

    Feeds logo image

    Helioeye, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm