2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 19

5,585 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Ground furnished apartment for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,865,000 EGP

    Modern Flat with Dedicated Garage For Sale –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    75,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    58,015 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    20,000 installments per month for apartment 128 m

    Strive Reality logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment close to mivida the best finishing

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale 2bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    68,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,319,120 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT FOR SALE INSTALLMENTS TILL 2032

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    51,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,387,000 EGP

    131m Apartment in Taj City with Stunning Park View

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,356,000 EGP

    Apart.167m fully finish prime location HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    73,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,257,750 EGP

    ground apartment with private pool 6y installments

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,129,050 EGP

    lowest price 2 bedrooms with 6y installments sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    69,855 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + AC in Zed East Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,139,405 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Special Price And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    112,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 174M for sale in a prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    47,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,628,966 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price For A Limited Time

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    98,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,544,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With DP 5% in PALM HILLS

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    121,437 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest DP in Taj City Prime View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    73,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartmen With Prime Location_ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,086,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR AT Lowest price in Acasa Mia 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished 2BR Minutes From Zed East-10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment -Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    51,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,025,000 EGP

    Opportunity Near Delivery with Long Installments

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 144 sq m, in Lake View

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm