2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 16

5,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136m - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Ready To move Apartment District 5 Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,586 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE DISTRICT 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    112,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location district 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City (CFC)

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,827,368 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    128,031 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City, Fifth S

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    140sq m Ground Floor Apartment in Lake View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt with private garden , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale with best price

    clear scope logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment corner Prime location View landscape

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Location view Lake total 10.900 0000000

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & RTM in New Cairo Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Ground Apartment in Lake View Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location Installments delivery 27

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,217 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 2 beds sale with ac 7m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 135m Unfinished, Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m - Prime Location - fully furnished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Cairo Festival C

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate – Fifth Settlem

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | El Patio Oro | View Water Features

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment at zed east for sale prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm