2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 20

5,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    108 sqm Apartment with ACs for Sale in Zed East

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    65,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    317 sqm

    88,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,699,060 EGP

    Cheapest 133 M Apartment for Sale Direct on Lagoon

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in ZED East

    Element Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    ZED EAST | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Fully Finished !

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in District 3/4 Facing Arabella

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart.128 with garden RTM prime location hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145m with Garden&pool prime location hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 144m view landscape RTM Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,916 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Swan Lake |2BR| Delivery 2027

    Realtors logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,699,060 EGP

    Cheapest 133 M Apartment for Sale Direct on Lagoon

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 200 SQM apartment in VGK prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At MV Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City bargain price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,690,000 EGP

    For Sale With Acs & Kitchen In regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment finished resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,629,000 EGP

    Apartment Special View At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    31,556 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,355,846 EGP

    Receive your apartment directly on the Suez Road

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,891 EGP/sqm