2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 17

5,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished north oriented Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE special price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra superlux finished apartment overlooking pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,415,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 40%Discount_Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    73,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment at swanlake residence prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,938,800 EGP

    Finished Apartment Special Price in Golden Square

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,766 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Fifth square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 130m 2bed fully finished+parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished n furnished-Prime view-Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment on water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in CFC delivered furnished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    162 sqm

    104,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment in Patio Oro

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View lagoon view delivery next year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,643,586 EGP

    114m Apt +90m Garden, Low Total Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Waterway

    I-Zone logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    98,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and ACS

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden delivered Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,457,094 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with 5% dp in MV Icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,519 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع لقطة ارضي بجاردن بموقع متميز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    214 sqm

    53,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,356,068 EGP

    Ready Apartment with 40% discount in MV icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    61,797 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished 3bedroom apartment for sale in Hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    bahary - prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 40% discount in Telal East

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    49,405 EGP/sqm