2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 39

24,160 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,279,227 EGP

    bahari apartment with panoramic view on greenery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,388,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع في كمبوند بريفادو شقه 100م فيو النادي

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,718,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بكومباوند بريفادو مدينتى مساحة 100م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A Global Living Experience in the Heart of West Ca

    One Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Zayed, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن 140م اماميه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,641,540 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with garden for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,920,000 EGP

    Fully finished Junior chalet in Hacienda west

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37m Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Finished Installment 6 Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed D.P 263k ready soon

    Yasser Zahran logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,650,000 EGP

    Open view Chalet 100m for sale in hacienda west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    106,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet + garden direct on Lagoon for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    109,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Direct on Lagoon Ground chalet with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    109,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    On landscape view Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    3BR LOWEST PRICE FULLY FINISHED VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment-Karma Residence-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment-Karma Residence-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on an ope

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,372,000 EGP

    Junior ground chalet prime location for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment sale at Haptown Lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    66,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden sale in HapTown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    38,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,090 EGP

    Special price 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    39,051 EGP/sqm