2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 37

24,276 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment | Lowest Price for Sale in Lake View Res

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garden Apartment in Azad Views ,New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,776,000 EGP

    LagoonFront & SeaView Chalet - Fully Equipped+ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    113,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,567,000 EGP

    700K DP Over 10Y | SeaFront Chalet Newest Launch!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,664,300 EGP

    700K DP / 10Y | SeaFront Chalet In Newest Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,535 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Cruise Alamein

    Launch price:

    6,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Porto Cruise Alamein

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,636,373 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Crescent Walk New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment under market-bahry

    Right Direction logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    The best ground apartment in golden square with vi

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart in patio oro best view

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Baron City Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    first row panorama sea view full finished + AC`S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    last Phase Opportunity Fully Finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Madinaty Privado, imme

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Invest in first hotel towers, sea front & marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location on double open view

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    With 400K DP Get Finished Chalet with Pool View

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    76,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda | Private Garden Chalet 2BR - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm