2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 38

24,160 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Special discount, beachfront, fully finished,ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    50%off, Prime sarai apt, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي –B6– مساحة 89 متر خالصة الثمن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس للسكن الراقي والمميز

    Green House Real Estate logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Katameya Gar

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,890,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Mar Bay prime chalet

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet, first row on the sea,

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Ivoire by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mar Bay Lagoon Fully Finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب المرحلة السابعة الجديدة

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Competitive price, top open view, luxury finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 108 م للبيع باجدد مراحل مدينتى B15

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Salt North Coast by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,965,500 EGP

    بافضل نظام سداد - اسكن في جزيرة تسلا طريق الواحات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,766 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37m Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms Finished Over 6 Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,850,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Floor Chalet with Garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    63,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,850,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Floor Chalet with Garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Evia, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    63,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Chalet on greenery and pool in Hacienda West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    90,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor chalet with garden

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    57,608 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 2 BED- Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع في الرحاب شقه 89م فيو النادي موقع مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,009,722 EGP

    chalet VIP view one minute from sea prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,179 EGP/sqm