2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 41

24,160 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    first row panorama sea view full finished + AC`S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    last Phase Opportunity Fully Finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Madinaty Privado, imme

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Invest in first hotel towers, sea front & marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location on double open view

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    With 400K DP Get Finished Chalet with Pool View

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    76,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda | Private Garden Chalet 2BR - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Special discount, beachfront, fully finished,ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    50%off, Prime sarai apt, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي –B6– مساحة 89 متر خالصة الثمن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس للسكن الراقي والمميز

    Green House Real Estate logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Katameya Gar

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,890,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Mar Bay prime chalet

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet, first row on the sea,

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Ivoire by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm