2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 21

24,142 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet finished for sale with a900,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette +Garden For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view - mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Unit 139m open view at equal INST 137K over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Corner chalet with double sea view, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE |Direct Sea and Pool View Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,018,900 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residences 2

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    77,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    A fully finished, unobstructed seaside chalet on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    شقة 85 متر في افضل لوكيشن مدينة نصر بمقدم 227.800

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime floor apartment with a clear sea view, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in fifth square marassem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Lake View Residence

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Vye Compound,directlyfromowner

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    resale APT RTM, in Vye Sodic ready for viewing

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Muruj - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 128 sqm in Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,406 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,032,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بسعر ميتعوضش

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at a great price in Taj City, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,663,097 EGP

    apartment installments in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    107,006 EGP/sqm

  • La Baia Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Launch price:

    3,168,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Alex
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,La Baia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,412,220 EGP

    Apartment with best view in O west by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Altra super lux with kitchen with very prime loc

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Sea View 40% Discount For Limited Time

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in carnell view landscape

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,117,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds