2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 26

24,142 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    107,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,412,220 EGP

    Apartment with best view in O west by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Altra super lux with kitchen with very prime loc

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Sea View 40% Discount For Limited Time

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    5,302,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in carnell view landscape

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    125m hotel serviced apartment in Shorouk for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    19,840 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,115,000 EGP

    وحدات جاهزة للتملك في بورتو جولف الساحل الشمالي

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Sea View Steps To Beach - EOI 250K - Nobu Service

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,427,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,416 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In UpTown Cairo Premium View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,260,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale | Seazen | Al Qamzi | North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m ready apt in occupied compound, move now today

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Neom resale, special price, direct owner sale!

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Heights

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    THARWA GROUP
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Marina Heights

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lakeview Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR 140m - Maraya El Gouna - Direct Pool View

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price Installment 10 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    hotel serviced Apartment in Zayed with 10%DP \ 10y

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • White Sand

    Launch price:

    6,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    GV Developments
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,White Sand

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    landscape view garden apt ready to move creecktown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,400,000 EGP

    Funrished Chalet for sale in Marina Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    167,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment pool view for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds