2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 16

24,150 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Installment 8Y _ Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,763,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 136m ultralux finishing

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    77,992 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 103 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    46,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Ras El Hekma for 1.5 million EGP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    11,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Golden chance with stunning sea view & luxury

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    2,133,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (جولف بورتو مارينا) 80 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب شقه 89 متر الدور التانى السابعه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 140 m² | Ready to Move | Taj Sultan

    The Homies logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Kitchen Special Price_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,840,000 EGP

    prime location chalet with lowest down payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View

    iHome logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR MASTER PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    17,557 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,483,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 114 m 2BR at Towers for EGP 15,500

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,100 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Own your unit 115m 2 BR at 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,407,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 74m 2BR Fully Finished at ZAHRA

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,407,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 74m 2BR Fully Finished at ZAHRA

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished sale Villette Sky Condos

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    98,437 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, garden view in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Resale Bahary Furnished Chalet 120 sqm - Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View | Fully Finished | Low Down Paymen

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids City 5

    Launch price:

    8,078,625 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds