2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 15

24,304 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View

    iHome logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR MASTER PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    17,557 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,483,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 114 m 2BR at Towers for EGP 15,500

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Own your unit 115m 2 BR at 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,982 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    3,450,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,407,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 74m 2BR Fully Finished at ZAHRA

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,407,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 74m 2BR Fully Finished at ZAHRA

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished sale Villette Sky Condos

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    98,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, garden view in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • The Red Residences

    Launch price:

    6,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al - Borouj Misr Developments Group (ABM)
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Resale Bahary Furnished Chalet 120 sqm - Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View | Fully Finished | Low Down Paymen

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | First Row Lagoon | 10% Down Paym

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    lowest DP apartment for sale Palm hills new Cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | First Row Lagoon | 10% Down Paym

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished @ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | First Row Lagoon | 10% Down Paym

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Maadi Corniche- Nile view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | First Row Lagoon | 10% Down Paym

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished & furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | First Row Lagoon | 10% Down Paym

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,407,400 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready to move | EGP 20,000 Monthly

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    2,133,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds