167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 38

943 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Without Over in Al Burouj

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,228,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Al Burouj-EL Sherouk

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    39,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Al Burouj EL Sherouk Prime location

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    شقة 135م استلام فورى بالتقسيط على 18 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Capital, Al-Shorouk.

    Q VISION logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    19,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,163,335 EGP

    كمبوند palencia في افضل المواقع بمدينه الشروق ...

3

    1

    133 sqm

    46,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,854,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    50,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115 m in Shorouk City with a dp

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    1 bedroom for Sale in AlBurouj Fully finished

    Bond & Key logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Casa Prime location

    Premises logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Delivered finished apartment for resale - Al Buroj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,447 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL under market price resale ready to move

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    22,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished 135 for Sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع المنطقه التاسعه فيوجاردن بجوار جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م المنطقه التاسع بجوار نادي جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    16,406 EGP/sqm