167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 31

943 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT Lagoon View Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt in wesal 160m RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with ACs installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Apartment in Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    El Patio Sola Apartment. Pool View. Cash Discount.

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Pay 387K. Prime Apartment. Easy Install. La Vista.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    65,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Own apart 2BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,574,780 EGP

    Finished Apartment + installments in Burouj Orgins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,672,020 EGP

    Apartment 165M, 3 bed with DP 5% in Palencia

    Strive Reality logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,788,169 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ACs in El borouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    54,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Finished Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    88,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    CORNER 3BR Apt.150m Fully Finished Delivery 2027

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة أمام نادي هليوبلس الشروق بمدخل خاص وحديقة

    Utopia logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year On Suez Road in Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Al-Jar Compound Over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    with 780K receive your APT best location la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden (ready for im

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own apart. 2BR with kitchen + ACS / INST -Sheraton

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,229,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Managed by Concord in Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    42,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale on Suez Road in Shorouk- 1M DP

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm