167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 37

943 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,090,000 EGP

    Prime 123 sqm Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    16,991 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    CLUBSIDE Ground Apt. 141m + Garden 60m | RTM

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Ground Apt.100m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع _ دار مصر مدينة الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 106m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    45,094 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    43,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,476,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    42,628 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,411,740 EGP

    Apartment 165m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    44,919 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Studio 70m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    52,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    شقة 165م بحري بارقى احياء فيلات الشروق تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    17,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,825,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    garden apt corner finished resale rtm under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    39,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt RTM in Al Burouj vip view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    72,388 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    Own apart 3BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 165m in Patio Casa

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,075,000 EGP

    شقه135م المنطقة الخامسه فورى على الحرية مباشرة قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,335,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ Al burouj/fullyfinished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal - El Sherouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in wesal residence

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm