167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 15

2,137 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Apart 100m 2B in Solana DP 10% 10Y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    5%DP Move Now Apt in VYE Prime Location Install 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,933,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VYE SODIC 108m

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,194 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer !! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE SODIC Prime Location

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Beverly best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,421,600 EGP

    Ready to Move Br Apartment by Sodic in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    108m apartment Genista compound 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    78m apartment Genista compound 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    40,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Apartment 163 m in new Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale,128m in new zayed dp850.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,982,200 EGP

    apartment for sale,131m in new zayed dp 998.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own an unit 120m fully finished on Nile - 5% 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR APT SODIC Vye 5% DP 8Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished Over 12 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    79,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    166m Finished 3BR Mar Ville Marasem 5pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,515,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VYE Sodic - NEW ZAYED

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Logar Facing Sphinx Airport

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Logar

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,689 EGP/sqm