167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 543

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 3 BED 224sqm forSale in OWEST ClubResidence

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC'S for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    40,404 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT AT SOLANA NEW ZAYED- 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 مساحة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    وفر 3مليون وامتلك شقتك فوري كاملة التشطيب والمرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٤٥ م شارع الدكتور حجازي خطوات من عرابي

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for ready to Move 2BR APT. at Vye

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي 170م-مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2-Beds Apt 90sqm Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Lowest 2-Beds Price 110sqm In ICITY October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,746,895 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished 5%Dp Over 10 y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    85,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Lake View 2BD Very Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,900 EGP

    Fully finished apartment – contract & move in now

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    شقه في حدايق الاهرام بقسط علي 36 شهر متاح أدوار..

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment2BEDS forSale OWEST ClubYard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale 185sqm Labini Haram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own your dream home in the heart of 6th of October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن في مسلسل 3 قرعه 2016

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 حدايق اكتوبر 155 متر علي الرئيسي

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Highest rental return guaranteed with 5% dp in 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون في كمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm