167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 548

16,098 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR + Garden Finished | in Owest

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale | For Sale – Lowest Price 4Bedroom Sky Loft

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ببرج حديث في تفرعات البطل في المهندسين

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    من المالك شقة 125م الترا سوبر لوكس بحدائق الاهرام

    Mini Home. logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,438,800 EGP

    Apartment resale at the lowest price prime locatin

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    36,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,848,745 EGP

    للبيع شقه 119م كمبوند 2O5 اركان بالم بدر الدين .

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    116,376 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند ليك فرونت حدايق اكتوبر

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Beds Apt 94 sqm In O-West Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    58,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    119m Serviced Apartment for Sale in 205 Zayed

1

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 141م سولانا ويست اورا تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    72,978 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 158 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    100م ارضي بحديقة بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ص

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند 205 اركان بالم تشطيب فندقي

1

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 155sqm FOR SALE BY MOUNTAIN VIEW OCTOBER

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الدقي بأرقي الشوارع شارع الثورة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest Price 2Beds Ground 120sqm - Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة 95م بالبوابة الرابعه منطقه ل بحدائق الاهرام

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    12,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED NEAR ARKAN MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,608,082 EGP

    للبيع بدون اوفر شقة ٣ غرف في جاردن جيت اشجار سيتي

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه باطلاله علي حمام السباحه في جنة اكتوبر

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة فندقيه للبيع بسعر مميز ابراج AEON دور 7

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment 129sqm by sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm