167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 539

16,098 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    unit for sale in Janna1 Compound directly Ofoq

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy in VYE Sodic compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 139 m² in a Prime Location

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي قطعة 47 - 155 م

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مدينه 6 اكتوبر كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 155م دور3 دابل فيو بتقسيط ع 3سنوات

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مسلسل2 حدايق اكتوبر 180م+140 م جاردن

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    عرض خاص شقه للبيع في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند متكامل

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    31,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,859,900 EGP

    شقه للبيع افخم كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر أطول فتره سداد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    32,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 139 m² in a Prime Location

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 مساحة 165 متر استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    19,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر امام جامعه زويل

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    32,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Type B \ Resale \ Fully Finishing \ 135 M

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة جانبية خلفية للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه تقسيط للبيع في كمبوند متكامل بمدينه 6 اكتوبر

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Fully Finished Over 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, fully finished

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جنة مصر 6 أكتوبر 3 غرف تقسيط 7 سنوا

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,848,745 EGP

    For Sale–119 sqm Apartment-205 Arkan Palm Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    116,376 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي خطوات من البوابه الرئيسيه والخدمات

3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصة للشباب استلم فورى وحدتك بالتقسيط على ٤٠شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm