167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 544

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed front of hyper1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price 157sqm With Garden 235sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    حدائق أكتوبر مسلسل 2 قطعة 385 علي الرئيسي مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مسلسل2 حدايق اكتوبر 180م+140 م جاردن

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms landscape view Coutyard sodic

    SG Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    96,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m+30m Garden for Sale in Arkan Plam

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    apartment in Zed West compound fully finished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    تقسيمه مربعه في مسلسل 3 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Floor 2 bedrooms palm parks

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    72,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Palm parks 152 sqm Hot price prime view

    SG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    55,921 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,668,977 EGP

    LUXURY UNIT FOR SALE WITH ONLY 5%DP FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    101,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Marvel Compound New Zayed .

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٢ حمام ميدان ابو المواهب العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Port Saeed Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Studio Westridge New Giza 6 October

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1Bed with Graden – Zed West

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    80,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع vye sodic نصف تشطيب بسعر مميز غرفتين

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,458 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment near palm hills early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    43,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 205 متر في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE STEPS FROM HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر ي حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,105 EGP/sqm