167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 535

16,098 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة 185م

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds- corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,433,520 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 160م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بها كل المرافق أتعاقد وأستلمها فورى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    50,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقتك 160 متر مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN SAWIRIS TOWERS \VIDEO WHAT'S

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    142m Apartment in Zed West-PSR-Installments 5 year

    DMG logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه جانبى ببلكونه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    16,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, modern building, Batal Ahmed Abde

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move with DP 2.2million

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر متاح في اي سيتي فوري مرحله MV

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    أمضى التعاقد وأستلم شقتك كاملة التشطيب ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 3 غرف كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد سعر مميز .

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 149sqm & Best View In ABHA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    30,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايدفيو مميز

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    70,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment Rented for 55,000 EGP Monthly in

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,745,000 EGP

    ريسيل-فيو تحفه باقل سعر متاح برايم لوكيشن مرحله MP

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,311,176 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 149م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 متر كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد بسعر مميز

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm