167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 513

16,260 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Premium resale Finshed apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment roof 160m with terrace 60m

    IHouse development logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – | O WEST

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ARQA-RITZ-2bedrooms-with ZERO OVER

    Premises logo image

    Ritz Compound, Al Dabaa Corridor, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    42,982 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقتك ف المربع الذهبي موقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at VYE - Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Premium serviced apartment in ZED with a fully

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,753,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 150m view landscape lowest !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,353 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    337,700 EGP

    unit next new giza with 337,700 per quarter 150 m

    Premium

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    2,251 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, Beverly hills, el-sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale Tulwa O West 150m finished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in ZED West -- Landscape View.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE – Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +50Private Garden

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to move Prime view &Location

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale | Club Residence –O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,223,173 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Club Residence – O West.

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    47,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    265,000 EGP

    118m unit in Owest - 265K installments per quarter

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    2,245 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment overlooking the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    92,783 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120m Apt, 4.2M Down, Immediate, 10Y Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الثالثة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    3 Beds Apt With The Lowest Price In O West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,489 EGP/sqm