167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 512

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own AP 150 m install over 10 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment with ACs RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready for sale with installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149+161 Garden near Mall of Egypt 1M DP

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة الشقة 185م فيو مفتوح

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own AP 150 m install over 10 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة الشقة 185م ڤيو مفتوح بحري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment MV the lake RTM | DP 4.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own AP 150 m install over 10 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149+161 Garden near Mall of Egypt 1M DP

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149+161 Garden near Mall of Egypt 1M DP

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه جانبى ببلكونه بغرفه ماستر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    16,796 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,074,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m², ground floor with a garden,RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    43,385 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own AP 150 m install over 10 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 170 مساحة 160م بحري صريح

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR prime location mins of pyramids

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,702,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in VYE Sodic Ready to Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own AP 150 m install over 10 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs in instllments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة واجهة 135م اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 149+161 Garden near Mall of Egypt 1M DP

4

    3

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm