167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 511

16,260 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة اكسترا بموقع خدمي متميز بالمطبعه

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3beds apartment prime location arkan plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقتك 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بكمباوند جرين 5 التوسعات الشمالية

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 95 sqm 2bed Prime View in Kayan Compond

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,157 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apt-Sodic-1Million DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    89,308 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apt-Sodic-1Million DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    89,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    134m Simi finished Prime Location i ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Ground Floor Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 130م جانبية جنب البوابة مباشرة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر منطقة المسلسلات مساحات من 140م الي205

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apt-Sodic-1Million DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    89,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800k=apt+98m garden,3 minutes only to misr mall

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    5,194 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move and Fully Finished Apartment in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Sawiris Orascom near Pyramid

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Mountain View i city October

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,000 EGP

    ريسيل - لقطهه اقل مقدم و متبقي في زد برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Luxurious Apartment for sale in Zed west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,265,000 EGP

    Your Nile-view apt in Zayed 8yrs plan available.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,940,000 EGP

    2Beds APT 117m In The Heart Of Al Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    33,675 EGP/sqm