167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 517

16,260 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale at mountain view i city

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر – المرحلة العاشرة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,915,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر -المرحلة العاشرة التكميلي

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,964 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Two bedrooms Delivered open view Tulwa

    SG Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,122 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر فيو لاند سكيب وبحري

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,959,442 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location in MV Icity October

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    63,996 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,184,051 EGP

    Own your Apartment with unique price in MV October

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION-ALKARMA COMPOUND

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    17,791 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm