167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 476

16,260 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    100m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى ليك فرونت شقه معمار المرشد ع البحيره

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment KARMEL SODIC resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt resale in VYE SODIC RTM finished 143m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    80,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    31,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    RTM apartment direct landscape vye sodic resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,714,500 EGP

    127 m apartment at Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    37,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price open view 3 beds

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,714,500 EGP

    Apartment 123 m at Beta Residence – Hadayek Octo

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,329 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in O West Orascom

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    61,832 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    sale apartment in VYE sodic* Prime location rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds RTM-corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,040,445 EGP

    garden apt finished in karmel sodic RTM resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    76,690 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,714,500 EGP

    123 m apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Octo

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,329 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر منطقه المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in Garden Lake Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    61,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, off Shehab Street

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Sodic West Sheikh Zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price RTM 3 beds- corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,461,300 EGP

    Apartment 143 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,190 EGP/sqm