167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 481

16,260 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment, ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,320,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan Behind Chill out Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    81,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Good Deal For 3Bed Apt 130m With Best Price & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 144m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    29,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Best Dp For 121sqm 2Beds Fully Finished In Owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    37,603 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price For 2Bed Apt In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DEL. 2 YRS INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    81,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,433,000 EGP

    SERVICED APT. IN BEST TOWERS INST. TO 10 YRS

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DEL. 2 YRS INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    81,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in First Launch Tamaya UpTo 12Y

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya prices for firstlaunc

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    50m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Serviced & Fully Furnished In 2O5

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    132,589 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya in front of Al Rabwa

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو ٥٩م للبيع في برج 20دور فى ابراج زيد بالفرش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,002,400 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment near mall of arab

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,804 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع اخر شقه في العماره بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment 144m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    29,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DEL. 2 YRS INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS

1

    1

    95 sqm

    81,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Janna October near Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apt 145m Hadayek Al Ahram Gate 2

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm