167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 477

16,260 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للصفوه 130م الترا لوكس دور تالت موقع مميز

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    فرصه 125م تقسيمه مميزه الترا لوكس موقع مميز

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,594,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ليك فرونت اكتوبر بتسهيلات 9 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرةً في مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Badya 125 sqm

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya –

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    110m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,462,300 EGP

    138 m apartment with garden at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    54,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in the heart of zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 140م واجهه وسط سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,680,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2BR Apartment – 3rd Floor, New 2nd Gate

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,707,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    24,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    لدواعي السفر سوبر لوكس بحي البوليفارد بسعر تجاري

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Al Shamalit Al Raeesy 2 St., El Shamaliat District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now an apartment with garden near pyramids

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م بحري مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Own a premium 159m apartment +ACs & Kitchen Dorra

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر لقطه 140م واجهه وسط الترا لوكس موقع مميز

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 خطوات من البوابة الرئيسية والخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    فرصه 125م موقع مميز الترا لوكس البوابه الرابعه

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    140m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,216,648 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya 131 sqm | 2 Bedrooms |

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    39,821 EGP/sqm