167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 472

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للصفوه 135م الترا لوكس بحديقه حرف L تقسيمه مميزه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 6000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 93م دور تالت موقع مميز

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apart 120m Park View Vye

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tulwa ( O West )

    Flip logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    85,877 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135 sqm Finished - Touristic A

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished studio witha private garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    استلم فوري ريسيل بأقل سعر اي سيتي اكتوبر 145م

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    100 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ons next to Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    145 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Bady

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 125م بحديقه الترا لوكس موقع مميز

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,560,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment In Sodic Lowest Price Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    الصفوه 135م بحديقه حرف الترا لوكس تقسيمه مميزه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 159m Prime Location In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden prime location good price

    IHouse development logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    عمارات تسلا – شقة 150م استلام فوري ارض المخابرات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    at prime location Beverly 160m for sale hi lux

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm