167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 474

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,947,667 EGP

    10%down own 163m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,623 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مناسب فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell by SODIC – Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished close to hyper one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment for sale-Garden Lakes october

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,586,000 EGP

    10%down own 147m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to Move 2BR APT. at Vye with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready to move by sodic in vye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,607 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بجوار شارع النوادي والخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed Ready to move in Mountain View Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,928,000 EGP

    10%down own 156m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment near Grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,757,000 EGP

    Sale Finished Apt in Zayed Zed West Compound Ora

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in kayan early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,591,298 EGP

    Badya Delivery Dec 2026 2 bedroom Core & shell Pri

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    42,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,228,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista 10% DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment Dar misr october gardens city

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista- 10%DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west prime location

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,004,000 EGP

    10%down own 158m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in 3rd District Oct, mins from Hosary Sq

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment and price RTM 3 beds

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    استلام فوري شقه ١٤٥م ماونتن فيواي ستي اكتوبرتقسيط

3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm