167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 460

16,260 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale nearby Pyramids

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    31,404 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Casa Sodic West For Sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment 149m Ready To Move & Best View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    23,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,101,899 EGP

    Fully Finished Unit in a Prime October Location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    92,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west el sheikh zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished apartment in installments-10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بسعر لقطه داخل كمبوند ابراج زد ZED

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For rental investment 1BR for sale in Village west

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,567,756 EGP

    Ready for Delivery Soon in a Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished apartment with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,388,000 EGP

    Last Apartment For Sale In Ori Shiekh Zayed 10% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    44,323 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا في كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price Village west

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,812,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - O west compound - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    77,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,308,000 EGP

    3BR Delivery1year Directly on 26th of JulyCorridor

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    76,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity finished studio in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,389,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale O west compound -October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    82,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,166,906 EGP

    3rd floor fully finished 2 bedroom badya 1 year

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,654,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - O west compound - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    73,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west perfect price

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm