167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 403

16,298 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    123m, 2-bedroom unit in Beta Residence,Hadayek oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment for sale Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,889,900 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    78,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - تاني نمره من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ع اكبر فيو لاند سكيب في حدائق المهندسين

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    ready to move apartment in vye sodic new zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    72,004 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    fully finished, with lowest remaining installments

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بسعر مميز مقدم وقسط 10 سنين الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 140م 3 غرف قسط شهرى 40000 استلام سنتين مقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 150م مقدم 5% تقسيط 9 سنوات فى العاصمة السياحية

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقة 110متر سوبر لوكس حدائق الأهرام البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Attlal close to new Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي فيو مفتوح علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    the best studio for sale in zed west elsheik zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale in compound village west

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,189 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location,sea view,in Janna october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,735,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Open View in The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,779 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,153,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Rivers New Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,102,400 EGP

    fully finished studio with acs - Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment Jannat October in prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    from original owner with a double landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm